Gift Box Stacking Puzzle

Gift Box Stacking Puzzle

Stacking Casual Family
MakerLove Veil Digital
Mapped2026-02-02
Updated2026-07-04

Opens in a play window — no download required.

Reviews

Gift Box Stacking Puzzle is a charming and relaxing game that tests your timing and steady hand. The physics feel realistic, making each successful drop satisfying. The colorful gift boxes and festive theme add to the fun. It is easy to pick up but offers a gentle challenge as the tower grows. Great for all ages.

Description

FAQ
Can I play Gift Box Stacking Puzzle offline?
Yes, the game can be played offline once downloaded. No internet connection is required to stack gift boxes and enjoy the physics-based puzzle.
Is there a time limit in Gift Box Stacking Puzzle?
No, there is no time limit. You can take as long as you need to aim and release each gift box. The game is designed to be relaxing and stress-free.
What happens if I make a mistake while stacking?
If a box misses the stack and falls to the ground, the game ends. You can start a new round to try again and improve your score.
Does Gift Box Stacking Puzzle have different difficulty levels?
The game does not have separate difficulty settings. Instead, the challenge naturally increases as the tower grows taller and becomes more unstable.
Can I play Gift Box Stacking Puzzle on a mobile device?
Yes, the game is designed for touch controls and works well on mobile phones and tablets. Tap the screen to release each gift box.
Are there any in-app purchases in Gift Box Stacking Puzzle?
The game may include optional in-app purchases for cosmetic items or to remove ads. All core gameplay is free to enjoy without spending money.

Comments

Advertisement
ArcanePlayground
ArcanePlayground Sign In